-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Rayg

Map of Koh-e Rayg Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rayg,Kohe Reg,Kohe Ṟēg,Kuh-e Rig,Kōh-e Rayg,Kūh-e Rīg,کوه ریگ, Kōh-e Rayg

Koh-e Rayg

Welcome to the Koh-e Rayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rayg. See Koh-e Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95454/67.3398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rayg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rayg

Online Dating

Koh-e Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rayg, Afghanistan