-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rah Darmani

Map of Rah Darmani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radarmani,Rah Darmani,Rādarmanī,Rāh Darmānī,راه درمانی, Rāh Darmānī

Rah Darmani

Welcome to the Rah Darmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh Darmānī. See Rah Darmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh Darmānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rah Darmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95862/67.31529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Rah Darmani
  •  
Places near Rah Darmani

Online Dating

Rah Darmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah Darmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah Darmani, Afghanistan