-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gosht Khor-e Bala

Map of Gosht Khor-e Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosht Khor-e Bala,Gostkhore Bala,Gushtkhor-e Bala,Gushtkhor-e Bālā,Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā,Gōstkhōṟe Bālā,گوشت خور بالا, Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā

Gosht Khor-e Bala

Welcome to the Gosht Khor-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā. See Gosht Khor-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gosht Khor-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96856/67.30036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Gosht Khor-e Bala
  •  
Places near Gosht Khor-e Bala
Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā (0 km) Jowzarī (0.9 km) Bārīkī (1.1 km) Rāh Darmānī (1.8 km) Nowrak (1.8 km) Ghalow (2 km) Tar Būlāq (2.1 km) Qachir Murdah (2.8 km) Gulchīndah (2.8 km) Sūlbinak (2.9 km) Gulchīndah-ye Bālā (3.6 km) Girdak (3.8 km) Gōsht Khōr-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Bābchāh (3.8 km) Kōh-e Rēg (4 km) Dahān-e Ghalow (4 km) Mār Qōlak (4 km)

Online Dating

Gosht Khor-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosht Khor-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosht Khor-e Bala, Afghanistan