-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Bayd

Map of Shah Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbed,Shah Bayd,Shahbid,Shāh Bayd,Shāhbīd,Sāhbēḏ,شاه بید, Shāh Bayd

Shah Bayd

Welcome to the Shah Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bayd. See Shah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9886/67.31283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shah Bayd
  •  
Places near Shah Bayd

Online Dating

Shah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Bayd, Afghanistan