-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sulbinak

Map of Sulbinak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowlbenak,Sulbenak,Sulbinak,Sūlbenak,Sūlbinak,سولبنک, Sūlbinak

Sulbinak

Welcome to the Sulbinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūlbinak. See Sulbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūlbinak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sulbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97284/67.33181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sulbinak
  •  
Places near Sulbinak

Online Dating

Sulbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulbinak, Afghanistan