Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Babchah

Map of Babchah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babca,Babchah,Babchāh,Babča,Bābchāh,بابچاه, Bābchāh


Welcome to the Babchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābchāh. See Babchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābchāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Babchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Babchah
Places near Babchah

Online Dating

Babchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babchah, Afghanistan