Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamah-ye Koh

Map of Kamah-ye Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kama-i-Koh,Kamah-ye Koh,Kamah-ye Kuh,Kamah-ye Kōh,Kamah-ye Kūh,کمۀ کوه, Kamah-ye Kōh

Kamah-ye Koh

Welcome to the Kamah-ye Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamah-ye Kōh. See Kamah-ye Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamah-ye Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamah-ye Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3385 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kamah-ye Koh
Places near Kamah-ye Koh

Online Dating

Kamah-ye Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamah-ye Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah-ye Koh, Afghanistan