-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Foladi

Map of Nawah-ye Foladi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Fuladi,Nawah-ye Foladi,Nawe-i-Foladi,Nāveh-ye Fūlādī,Nāwah-ye Fōlādī,Nāwe-i-Fōlāḏi,ناوۀ فولادی, Nāwah-ye Fōlādī

Nawah-ye Foladi

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Foladi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Fōlādī. See Nawah-ye Foladi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Fōlādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Foladi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94302/67.38194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Foladi
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Foladi
Rāqōl (2.7 km) Qabzār (3.2 km) Jowqōl (4 km) Saywak (4 km) Talkhak (4 km) Kōh-e Rēg (4.1 km) Chamandī (4.4 km) Girdak (4.4 km) Kinizak Murdah (4.6 km) Bābchāh (4.7 km) Nowrak (4.9 km) Dahān-e Nāy (5 km) Dahgirī (5.1 km) Shaştmūy (5.4 km) Sūlbinak (5.7 km) Khāk-e Shikār (5.8 km) Gulchīndah-ye Bālā (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Foladi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Foladi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Foladi, Afghanistan