-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay-e Musa

Map of Nay-e Musa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Musa,Nāy-e Mūsá,نای موسى, Nāy-e Mūsá

Nay-e Musa

Welcome to the Nay-e Musa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Mūsá. See Nay-e Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95118/67.38657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nay-e Musa
  •  
Places near Nay-e Musa

Online Dating

Nay-e Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Musa, Afghanistan