Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Zardgilak

Map of Darah-ye Zardgilak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zardgilak,Darrahe Zardgelak,Darreh-e Zardgelak,Darreh-e Z̧aṟḏgelak,Daṟṟahe Ẕaṟḏgelak,درۀ زردگلک, Darah-ye Zardgilak

Darah-ye Zardgilak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zardgilak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zardgilak. See Darah-ye Zardgilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zardgilak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zardgilak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zardgilak
Places near Darah-ye Zardgilak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zardgilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zardgilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zardgilak, Afghanistan