-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kinizak Murdah

Map of Kinizak Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenezakmurda,Kenezakmuṟḏa,Kenizak Mordeh,Kenīzak Mordeh,Kinizak Murdah,کنزک مرده, Kinizak Murdah

Kinizak Murdah

Welcome to the Kinizak Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kinizak Murdah. See Kinizak Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kinizak Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kinizak Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9816/67.36422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kinizak Murdah
  •  
Places near Kinizak Murdah
Kinizak Murdah (0 km) Nowrak (1 km) Saywak (1.4 km) Qabzār (1.4 km) Rāqōl (2.2 km) Bābchāh (2.5 km) Mār Qōlak (2.6 km) Sūlbinak (3.1 km) Siwak-e Nūsah (3.3 km) Talkhak (3.3 km) Ta’īnah Qishlāq (3.3 km) Qachir Murdah (3.4 km) Kōh-e Rēg (3.8 km) Chamandī (4.2 km) Girdak (4.3 km) Qaramqōl (4.4 km) Girdbayd-e Qalandar (4.5 km) Dahān-e Ghalow (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Kinizak Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kinizak Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kinizak Murdah, Afghanistan