Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Nay

Map of Dahan-e Nay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nay,Dahane Nay,Dahane Nāy,Dahān-e Nāy,دهان نای, Dahān-e Nāy

Dahan-e Nay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nāy. See Dahan-e Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Nay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nay
Places near Dahan-e Nay

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nay, Afghanistan