-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sinjid

Map of Sinjid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjed,Senjid,Senjīḏ,Sinjid,Sinjīd,سنجید, Sinjīd

Sinjid

Welcome to the Sinjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjīd. See Sinjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjīd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sinjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97025/67.44837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sinjid
  •  
Places near Sinjid

Online Dating

Sinjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjid, Afghanistan