Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Guluqutan

Map of Guluqutan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golowqowtan,Golowqowtān,Goluqutan,Golūqūtān,Guluqutan,Gulūqūtān,گلوقوتان, Gulūqūtān


Welcome to the Guluqutan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulūqūtān. See Guluqutan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulūqūtān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guluqutan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Guluqutan
Places near Guluqutan

Online Dating

Guluqutan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guluqutan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guluqutan, Afghanistan