-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Zard Kamar

Map of Kotal-e Zard Kamar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zard Kamar,Kotale Zardkamar,Kowtal-e Zardkamar,Kōtal-e Zard Kamar,Kōtale Zaṟḏkamaṟ,کوتل زرد کمر, Kōtal-e Zard Kamar

Kotal-e Zard Kamar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Zard Kamar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Zard Kamar. See Kotal-e Zard Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Zard Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Zard Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98802/67.47603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Zard Kamar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Zard Kamar
Nāy-e Bālā (0.6 km) Ghighān Qōl (1.3 km) Mīnqōlak (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afrōz (1.9 km) Tūbī (2.6 km) Garm Āb (2.6 km) Sinjīd (3.2 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (3.5 km) Gudrah-ye Mazār (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Siyāh Sang (3.7 km) Shinīah (3.7 km) Kūshah (3.8 km) Shāh Jōy (4.2 km) Tanah Khāk (4.2 km) Khāk-e Shikār (4.2 km) Gulah (4.3 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Zard Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Zard Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Zard Kamar, Afghanistan