-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khak-e Shikar

Map of Khak-e Shikar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Shikar,Khake Sekar,Khake Shekar,Khāk-e Shikār,Khāke Sekāṟ,Khāke Shekār,خاک شکار, Khāk-e Shikār

Khak-e Shikar

Welcome to the Khak-e Shikar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Shikār. See Khak-e Shikar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Shikār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Shikar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97075/67.43512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Khak-e Shikar
  •  
Places near Khak-e Shikar
Khāk-e Shikār (0 km) Shaştmūy (0.5 km) Dahgirī (1.2 km) Sinjīd (1.2 km) Dahān-e Nāy (1.4 km) Tūbī (2.4 km) Garm Āb (2.5 km) Chamandī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afrōz (2.9 km) Shinīah (3.2 km) Talkhak (3.3 km) Tanah Khāk (3.7 km) Dahān-e Sumūch (4 km) Nāy-e Bālā (4.1 km) Gudrah-ye Mazār (4.4 km) Sarāb (4.6 km) Ta’īnah Qishlāq (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Shikar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Shikar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Shikar, Afghanistan