-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Naylan

Map of Koh-e Naylan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Naylan,Kohe Naylan,Kohe Naylān,Kuh-e Naylan,Kōh-e Naylān,Kūh-e Naylān,کوه نیلان, Kōh-e Naylān

Koh-e Naylan

Welcome to the Koh-e Naylan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Naylān. See Koh-e Naylan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Naylān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Naylan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93769/67.43646
  • Altitude: 3562 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naylan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naylan
Sarāb (2.9 km) Dahān-e Sumūch (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (3.2 km) Shinīah (3.3 km) Khāk-e Shikār (3.7 km) Sinjīd (3.8 km) Shaştmūy (3.8 km) Garm Āb (4 km) Tūbī (4.1 km) Dahgirī (4.2 km) Dahān-e Nāy (4.4 km) Gudrah-ye Mazār (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afrōz (4.8 km) Chamandī (4.9 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (5.3 km) Talkhak (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Siyāh Sang (5.6 km) Nāy-e Bālā (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Naylan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naylan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naylan, Afghanistan