-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah-e Garmab

Map of Shah-e Garmab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Garmab,Shah-e Garmab,Shāh-e Garmāb,Sāhe Gaṟmāb,شاه گرماب, Shāh-e Garmāb

Shah-e Garmab

Welcome to the Shah-e Garmab google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Garmāb. See Shah-e Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah-e Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95731/67.47458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shah-e Garmab
  •  
Places near Shah-e Garmab
Gudrah-ye Mazār (0.4 km) Shinīah (0.9 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (1.2 km) Dahān-e Sumūch (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Siyāh Sang (1.6 km) Garm Āb (1.7 km) Tūbī (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afrōz (1.9 km) Sarāb (2 km) Kūshah (2.3 km) Nāy-e Bālā (2.8 km) Sinjīd (2.8 km) Ghighān Qōl (3.3 km) Mīnqōlak (3.6 km) Darakhtān (3.6 km) Khāk-e Shikār (3.9 km) Shaştmūy (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Shah-e Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Garmab, Afghanistan