Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kushah

Map of Kushah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowshah,Kusa,Kushah,Kūshah,Kūša,kwsha,كوشا,کوشه, Kūshah


Welcome to the Kushah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshah. See Kushah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kushah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kushah
Places near Kushah

Online Dating

Kushah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushah, Afghanistan