-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudrah-ye Mazar

Map of Gudrah-ye Mazar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godrah-ye Mazar,Goḏṟah-ye Mazār,Gudra-i- Mazar,Gudrah-ye Mazar,Gudrah-ye Mazār,Guḏṟa-i- Mazāṟ,گدرۀ مزار, Gudrah-ye Mazār

Gudrah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Gudrah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudrah-ye Mazār. See Gudrah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudrah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudrah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95601/67.47912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gudrah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Gudrah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Gudrah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudrah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudrah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan