-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Sumuch

Map of Dahan-e Sumuch Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sumuch,Dahane Somuc,Dahaneh Somowch,Dahān-e Sumūch,Dahāneh Somowch,دهان سموچ,Ḏahane Somūc, Dahān-e Sumūch

Dahan-e Sumuch

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sumuch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Sumūch. See Dahan-e Sumuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Sumūch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Sumuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94696/67.4681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sumuch
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sumuch
Dahān-e Sumūch (0 km) Sarāb (0.8 km) Shinīah (1 km) Gudrah-ye Mazār (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (1.6 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (2.3 km) Garm Āb (2.4 km) Tūbī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Siyāh Sang (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afrōz (2.9 km) Sinjīd (3.2 km) Kūshah (3.2 km) Nāy-e Bālā (4 km) Khāk-e Shikār (4 km) Darakhtān (4.4 km) Shaştmūy (4.5 km) Ghighān Qōl (4.6 km) Mīnqōlak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sumuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sumuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sumuch, Afghanistan