Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kadalak

Map of Koh-e Kadalak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kadalak,Kohe Kadalak,Kohe Kaḏalak,Kuh-e Kadalak,Kōh-e Kadalak,Kūh-e Kaḏalak,کوه کدلک, Kōh-e Kadalak

Koh-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kadalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kadalak. See Koh-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kadalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kadalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kadalak
Places near Koh-e Kadalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan