-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Tabaq Sar

Map of Koh-e Tabaq Sar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tabaq Sar,Kohe Tabaqsar,Kohe Ṯabaqsaṟ,Kuh-e Tabaqsar,Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar,Kūh-e Ţabaqsar,کوه طبق سر, Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar

Koh-e Tabaq Sar

Welcome to the Koh-e Tabaq Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar. See Koh-e Tabaq Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ţabaq Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tabaq Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91278/67.43475
  • Altitude: 3570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tabaq Sar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tabaq Sar

Online Dating

Koh-e Tabaq Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan