-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tubi Duzdan

Map of Tubi Duzdan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towbi Dozdan,Towbī Dozdān,Tubi Duzdan,Tūbī Duzdān,Tūbī Ḏuzḏān,توبی دزدان, Tūbī Duzdān

Tubi Duzdan

Welcome to the Tubi Duzdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūbī Duzdān. See Tubi Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūbī Duzdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tubi Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9242/67.46976
  • Altitude: 3144 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tubi Duzdan
  •  
Places near Tubi Duzdan

Online Dating

Tubi Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tubi Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tubi Duzdan, Afghanistan