-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sulbinak

Map of Koh-e Sulbinak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sulbinak,Kohe Sulbinak,Kohe Sūlbinak,Kuh-e Sowlbinak,Kōh-e Sūlbinak,Kūh-e Sowlbīnak,کوه سولبنک, Kōh-e Sūlbinak

Koh-e Sulbinak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sulbinak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sūlbinak. See Koh-e Sulbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sūlbinak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sulbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92675/67.49328
  • Altitude: 3318 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sulbinak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sulbinak
Sarāb (2.8 km) Dahān-e Sumūch (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Siyāh Sang (3.4 km) Gudrah-ye Mazār (3.5 km) Kūshah (3.6 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3.7 km) Asp Maīdān (4.1 km) Darakhtān (4.1 km) Shinīah (4.2 km) Zard Talah (4.4 km) Dam-e Jōy (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (4.8 km) Tubi (5 km) Pas Qōl (5.4 km) Garm Āb (5.4 km) Tūbī (5.5 km) Dīktūr (5.6 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sulbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sulbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sulbinak, Afghanistan