-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuh-e Owrimorgh

Map of Kuh-e Owrimorgh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Urimurgh,Kohe Ūṟimuṟgh,Kuh-e Owrimorgh,Kūh-e Owrīmorgh, Kūh-e Owrīmorgh

Kuh-e Owrimorgh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Owrimorgh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Owrīmorgh. See Kuh-e Owrimorgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Owrīmorgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Owrimorgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91722/67.49833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Owrimorgh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Owrimorgh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Owrimorgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Owrimorgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Owrimorgh, Afghanistan