-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Talah-ye Gusalagu

Map of Talah-ye Gusalagu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tala-i-Gusalagu,Tala-i-Gusālagu,Talah-ye Gusalagu,Taleh-ye Gusalagu,Taleh-ye Gusālagu,Tālah-ye Gusālagū,تالۀ گسالگو, Tālah-ye Gusālagū

Talah-ye Gusalagu

Welcome to the Talah-ye Gusalagu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālah-ye Gusālagū. See Talah-ye Gusalagu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālah-ye Gusālagū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Talah-ye Gusalagu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90094/67.49722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Talah-ye Gusalagu
  •  
Places near Talah-ye Gusalagu
Asp Maīdān (2.1 km) Sar-e Sumūch (3.9 km) Sarāb (5.1 km) Dahān-e Sumūch (5.8 km) Chijī (5.9 km) Nāwêr-e Sūnghūr (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Siyāh Sang (6.3 km) Gudrah-ye Mazār (6.3 km) Bilandak (6.4 km) Kūshah (6.5 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (6.6 km) Zard Talah (6.6 km) Darakhtān (6.7 km) Shinīah (6.8 km) Dam-e Jōy (6.9 km) Tubi (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Talah-ye Gusalagu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talah-ye Gusalagu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talah-ye Gusalagu, Afghanistan