-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Ab Chah

Map of Nawah-ye Ab Chah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Abchah,Nawa-i-Abcah,Nawah-ye Ab Chah,Nāveh-ye Ābchāh,Nāwa-i-Ābčāh,Nāwah-ye Āb Chāh,ناوۀ آب چاه, Nāwah-ye Āb Chāh

Nawah-ye Ab Chah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Ab Chah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Āb Chāh. See Nawah-ye Ab Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Āb Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Ab Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90943/67.48094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Ab Chah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Ab Chah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Ab Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Ab Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Ab Chah, Afghanistan