-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Nayk

Map of Bum-e Nayk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boume Nayak,Bowme Neyak,Boūme Nayak,Bum-e Nayk,Būm-e Nayk,بوم نیک, Būm-e Nayk

Bum-e Nayk

Welcome to the Bum-e Nayk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Nayk. See Bum-e Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90175/67.47564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bum-e Nayk
  •  
Places near Bum-e Nayk

Online Dating

Bum-e Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Nayk, Afghanistan