-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Asp Maidan

Map of Nawah-ye Asp Maidan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Aspmeydan,Nawa-i-Aspmaydan,Nawah-ye Asp Maidan,Nāveh-ye Aspmeydān,Nāwa-i-Aspmayḏān,Nāwah-ye Asp Maīdān,ناوۀ اسپ میدان, Nāwah-ye Asp Maīdān

Nawah-ye Asp Maidan

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Asp Maidan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Asp Maīdān. See Nawah-ye Asp Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Asp Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Asp Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89197/67.47561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Asp Maidan
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Asp Maidan

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Asp Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Asp Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Asp Maidan, Afghanistan