-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Shikh Sang

Map of Koh-e Shikh Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shikh Sang,Kohe Sekhsang,Kohe Šekhsang,Kuh-e Sheykhsang,Kōh-e Shikh Sang,Kūh-e Sheykhsang,کوه شخ سنگ, Kōh-e Shikh Sang

Koh-e Shikh Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Shikh Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shikh Sang. See Koh-e Shikh Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shikh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shikh Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92532/67.34577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shikh Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shikh Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Shikh Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shikh Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shikh Sang, Afghanistan