-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nalah

Map of Koh-e Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nalah,Kohe Nala,Kohe Nāla,Kuh-e Naleh,Kōh-e Nālah,Kūh-e Nāleh,کوه ناله, Kōh-e Nālah

Koh-e Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālah. See Koh-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94374/67.32921
  • Altitude: 3430 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalah
Jowqōl (0.9 km) Girdak (1 km) Gulchīndah-ye Bālā (1.1 km) Gulchīndah (1.1 km) Kōh-e Rēg (1.5 km) Rāh Darmānī (2.1 km) Ghalow (2.1 km) Bābchāh (3 km) Sūlbinak (3.2 km) Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā (3.8 km) Rāqōl (3.8 km) Qachir Murdah (4.1 km) Jowzarī (4.2 km) Nowrak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan