Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qadah-ye Gholjatu

Map of Qadah-ye Gholjatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qada-i-Gholjatu,Qadah-ye Gholjatu,Qadah-ye Ghowljato,Qādah-ye Ghōljatū,Qāḏa-i-Ghōljatu,Qāḏah-ye Ghowljato,قادۀ غولجتو, Qādah-ye Ghōljatū

Qadah-ye Gholjatu

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Gholjatu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Ghōljatū. See Qadah-ye Gholjatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Ghōljatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qadah-ye Gholjatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3860 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Gholjatu
Places near Qadah-ye Gholjatu

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Gholjatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadah-ye Gholjatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Gholjatu, Afghanistan