-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bilandak

Map of Bilandak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandak,Belanḏak,Bilandak,بلندک, Bilandak

Bilandak

Welcome to the Bilandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilandak. See Bilandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilandak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bilandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86133/67.44684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Bilandak
  •  
Places near Bilandak

Online Dating

Bilandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilandak, Afghanistan