Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darazqash

Map of Darazqash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darazgas,Darazqash,Darāzqāsh,Daṟāzgās,Derazgash,Derāzgāsh,درازقاش, Darāzqāsh


Welcome to the Darazqash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāzqāsh. See Darazqash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāzqāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darazqash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darazqash
Places near Darazqash

Online Dating

Darazqash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darazqash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darazqash, Afghanistan