-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Gholjatu

Map of Bum-e Gholjatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowm-e Ghowljatu,Bum-e Gholjatu,Bume Gholjatu,Būm-e Ghōljatū,Būme Ghōljatu,بوم غولجتو, Būm-e Ghōljatū

Bum-e Gholjatu

Welcome to the Bum-e Gholjatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Ghōljatū. See Bum-e Gholjatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Ghōljatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Gholjatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84732/67.46276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bum-e Gholjatu
  •  
Places near Bum-e Gholjatu

Online Dating

Bum-e Gholjatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Gholjatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Gholjatu, Afghanistan