-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zar Talah

Map of Zar Talah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Tala,Zar Talah,Zar Talā,Zar Tālah,زر تاله, Zar Tālah

Zar Talah

Welcome to the Zar Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Tālah. See Zar Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zar Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84698/67.4629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Zar Talah
  •  
Places near Zar Talah

Online Dating

Zar Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Talah, Afghanistan