-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Sokhtah Qash

Map of Sar-e Sokhtah Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sokhtah Qash,Sar-e Sukhtagash,Sar-e Sōkhtah Qāsh,Sar-e Sūkhtagāsh,Sare Sokhtagas,Saṟe Sōkhtagās,سر سوخته قاش, Sar-e Sōkhtah Qāsh

Sar-e Sokhtah Qash

Welcome to the Sar-e Sokhtah Qash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sōkhtah Qāsh. See Sar-e Sokhtah Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sōkhtah Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Sokhtah Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83602/67.48228
  • Altitude: 3762 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sokhtah Qash
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sokhtah Qash
Nāwêr-e Sūnghūr (1.8 km) Zard Talah (1.9 km) Chijī (3.7 km) Bilandak (4.3 km) Sar-e Sumūch (4.6 km) Tibu (4.6 km) Tanor (4.7 km) Sabzak (5.9 km) Asp Maīdān (6.3 km) Khāk-e Fōlād (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (8.8 km) Barak Jāy (9.1 km) Gardū Birdah (9.3 km) Furākh Tālah (9.4 km) Madras (9.4 km) Now Qal‘ah (9.4 km) Bīnīsang (9.7 km) Chāl (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Sokhtah Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sokhtah Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sokhtah Qash, Afghanistan