-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Khushkak

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushkak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khuskak,Shaylah-ye Khushkak,Shelah-ye Khoshkak,Shēlah-ye Khoshkak,Šela-i-Khuskak,شیلۀ خشکک, Shaylah-ye Khushkak

Shaylah-ye Khushkak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khushkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khushkak. See Shaylah-ye Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75108/67.40173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khushkak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khushkak
Gāw Murdah (0.6 km) Shīnyah (1.8 km) Qatighā (2.1 km) Tālah (2.8 km) Talkhak (4 km) Kharsmidū (5.7 km) Khāk-e Fōlād (5.9 km) Khaṟsmīdu (5.9 km) Kuhnah-Āsyāb (6.6 km) Dādī (6.6 km) Sang-e Almās (6.6 km) Mīān (7.2 km) Muḩammad-Yār (7.3 km) Dahān-e Qōl (7.5 km) Sabzak (7.7 km) Jaybginah (8.8 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (9 km) Shaytanah (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khushkak, Afghanistan