-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qatigha

Map of Qatigha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qategha,Qateghā,Qatigha,Qatighā,قتغا, Qatighā

Qatigha

Welcome to the Qatigha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qatighā. See Qatigha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qatighā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qatigha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74258/67.4221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Qatigha
  •  
Places near Qatigha

Online Dating

Qatigha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qatigha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatigha, Afghanistan