-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Guli

Map of Kotal-e Guli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Guli,Kotale Guli,Kowtal-e Gowli,Kowtal-e Gowlī,Kōtal-e Gūlī,Kōtale Gūli,کوتل گولی, Kōtal-e Gūlī

Kotal-e Guli

Welcome to the Kotal-e Guli google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gūlī. See Kotal-e Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73287/67.44424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Guli
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Guli

Online Dating

Kotal-e Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Guli, Afghanistan