-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zayr-e Tiryak

Map of Zayr-e Tiryak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Tiryak,Zayr-e Tīryak,Zere Tiryak,Zire Tiryek,Zēṟe Tīṟyak,Zīre Tīryek,زیر تیریک, Zayr-e Tīryak

Zayr-e Tiryak

Welcome to the Zayr-e Tiryak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Tīryak. See Zayr-e Tiryak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Tīryak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zayr-e Tiryak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73447/67.49696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Tiryak
  •  
Places near Zayr-e Tiryak
Zayr-e Tīryak (0 km) Shaytanah (1.1 km) Rabāţ (1.6 km) Sar-e Tōp (1.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.1 km) Chāl (3 km) Barak Jāy (4.2 km) Mīān (4.6 km) Gardū Birdah (4.6 km) Now Qal‘ah (5.2 km) Sabzak (5.8 km) Kuhnah-Āsyāb (5.9 km) Tālah (6.3 km) Qatighā (7 km) Bīnīsang (7 km) Muḩammad-Yār (7.5 km) Jaybginah (7.7 km) Shīnyah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Zayr-e Tiryak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayr-e Tiryak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Tiryak, Afghanistan