-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Karezha

Map of Shaylah-ye Karezha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Karezha,Sela-i-Kāṟezhā,Shaylah-ye Karezha,Shaylah-ye Kārēzhā,Shelah-ye Karizha,Shēlah-ye Kārīzhā,شیلۀ کارېزها, Shaylah-ye Kārēzhā

Shaylah-ye Karezha

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Karezha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kārēzhā. See Shaylah-ye Karezha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kārēzhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Karezha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70849/67.47456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Karezha
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Karezha

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Karezha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Karezha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Karezha, Afghanistan