-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daghan Kotal

Map of Daghan Kotal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghan Kotal,Daghan Kowtal,Dāghān Kowtal,Dāghān Kōtal,داغان کوتل,Ḏāghān Kōtal, Dāghān Kōtal

Daghan Kotal

Welcome to the Daghan Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāghān Kōtal. See Daghan Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāghān Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daghan Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71718/67.30845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Daghan Kotal
  •  
Places near Daghan Kotal

Online Dating

Daghan Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghan Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghan Kotal, Afghanistan