-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barfab Ghar

Map of Barfab Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barfab Ghar,Barfāb Ghar,برفاب غر, Barfāb Ghar

Barfab Ghar

Welcome to the Barfab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barfāb Ghar. See Barfab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barfāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barfab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65114/67.12172
  • Altitude: 4055 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Barfab Ghar
  •  
Places near Barfab Ghar

Online Dating

Barfab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barfab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barfab Ghar, Afghanistan