-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ba'i Ghar

Map of Ba'i Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba'i Ghar,Ba`i Ghar,Bā‘ī Ghar,Bā’ī Ghar,بائی غر, Bā’ī Ghar

Ba'i Ghar

Welcome to the Ba'i Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bā’ī Ghar. See Ba'i Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bā’ī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ba'i Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6237/67.23255
  • Altitude: 3581 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ba'i Ghar
  •  
Places near Ba'i Ghar
Sar-e Qōl (3.7 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (6.7 km) Bādī Khēl (6.9 km) Murwārī (7 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (7.2 km) Mūsar Khēl (7.2 km) Wardagay (7.3 km) Adīn Khēl (8.2 km) Bābā Walī (8.6 km) Nūrakī (8.6 km) Gunbadah (9.4 km) Shahzādah (10.1 km) Azragī (10.1 km) Wakīl-Qādir (11.2 km) Ḏungah (11.5 km) Sangar (11.6 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (11.7 km) Saṟay (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Ba'i Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ba'i Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ba'i Ghar, Afghanistan