-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kabar

Map of Kabar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabar,کبر, Kabar

Kabar

Welcome to the Kabar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabar. See Kabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63222/67.34837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kabar
  •  
Places near Kabar

Online Dating

Kabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabar, Afghanistan