-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghulji Bulaq

Map of Ghulji Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghulji Bulaq,Ghuljibolagh,Ghuljī Būlāq,Ghuljībolāgh,غلجی بولاق, Ghuljī Būlāq

Ghulji Bulaq

Welcome to the Ghulji Bulaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghuljī Būlāq. See Ghulji Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghuljī Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghulji Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62478/67.37856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Ghulji Bulaq
  •  
Places near Ghulji Bulaq

Online Dating

Ghulji Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulji Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulji Bulaq, Afghanistan