Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Joginah

Map of Joginah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jogina,Joginah,Juginah,Jōgina,Jōginah,Jūgīnah,جوگنه, Jōginah


Welcome to the Joginah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōginah. See Joginah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōginah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Joginah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Joginah
Places near Joginah

Online Dating

Joginah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joginah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joginah, Afghanistan