-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolleh-ye Qasim

Map of Qolleh-ye Qasim Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Qasim,Qolleh-ye Qasim,Qolleh-ye Qasīm,Qōle Qasīm, Qolleh-ye Qasīm

Qolleh-ye Qasim

Welcome to the Qolleh-ye Qasim google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolleh-ye Qasīm. See Qolleh-ye Qasim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolleh-ye Qasīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qolleh-ye Qasim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68639/67.35139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Qolleh-ye Qasim
  •  
Places near Qolleh-ye Qasim

Online Dating

Qolleh-ye Qasim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolleh-ye Qasim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolleh-ye Qasim, Afghanistan